TR Travels All Ticket Counter Number

Welcome to all peoples to know about the TR Travels All Ticket Counter Number and address.  Tr travel is one of the biggest and most famous bus service in Bangladesh. So it is very important all peoples to know about their service. TR travel is very famous for their safety and comfortable service. In many occasion, majority of the peoples who are need to go their home by using their service. but many passengers did not know about their contact numbers and address service.So today i will share for all passenger to know all details about their contact info.

TR Travels All Ticket Counter Number

TR Travels All Ticket Counter Number And Address Info:

  • Dhaka to Bogra.
  • Dhaka to Naogaon.
  • Dhaka to Rangpur.
  • Dhaka to Chittagong.
  • Dhaka to Cox’sbazar.
  • Bogra to Cox’sbazar.
  • Rangpur to Cox’sbazar.
    TR Travels Dhaka Ticket Counter Address List
Address Contact Number
Kallyanpur 02-8035964, Mob:01191494864
Kallyanpur(A.C) 02-8031189, Mob:01191494865
Gabtoli 02-9004412;, Mob:01191494863
Gabtoli Terminal 01195137455
Mohakhali 01191494866
Fakirapul 01190760004
Sayedabad 01190760003
Arambagh 01191863673
Kolabagan 01191863674
Malibag 01191863675

TR Travels Bogra Ticket Counter Address List

Address Contact Number
Satani Bari(A/C) 051-51243, Mob:01191494861
Satmatha 051-51240
Thanthania 051-51241, Mob:01191494862
Banani Tel:051-51262, Mob:01195116222
Majhera (B-Block) 01195137457
Majhera (C-Block) 01195116221
Sherpur 01191133136
Thanthania  Tel:051-51262, Mob:01195116222

TR Travels Rangpur Ticket Counter Address List

Address Contact Number
Kamarpara 01190855296; 01195116218
Jahaj Company more Tel:0521-68027, Mob:01191810206
Polashbari Tel:05424-56041, Mob:01190730287
Gobindogonj Tel:01195137456, Mob:01730025523
   

TR Travels Naogaon Ticket Counter Address List

Address Contact Number
Chistia Manson 01195137458, 0741-63272
Muktir More 01195137459
Santahar (Rail Station Road) 01195137460
Dupchacia (C.O Office) 01190946264; 01710054293

TR Travels Chittagong Ticket Counter Address List

Address Contact Number
Dhampara 01191863676
BRTC Bus Terminal 01191863678
A.K Khan 01191863677

TR Travels Cox’sbazar Ticket Counter Address List

   
Address Contact Number
Kolatoli Road 01191863680
Jhoutola 01191863681

TR Travels Maulvibazar Ticket Counter Address List

Address Contact Number
Maulvibazar Sadar Counter 01190-760001
Srimangal Counter 01190-760002
Biyani Bazar Counter 01196-247129

We hope all passenger can get more details about the TR Travels All Ticket Counter Number and address info. We also update here more details about Shohagh Paribahan All Ticket Counter Numbers . If you have any question or want to know more details about this services, please comment the box. We will try best to solve your problem as soon as possible. Thanks to all passengers for being with us.